← Smart money
0xffb9…390a
SharpEdge
+2.5pp
ROI
+7%
Win rate
44% @ 41.4¢
Brier
0.189
Resolved
4828
Avg size
$59
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 52% (133/254) | +7% | 254 |
| Other | 58% (46/79) | +2% | 79 |
- Sports254 bets
- Hit rate
- 52% (133/254)
- ROI
- +7%
- Other79 bets
- Hit rate
- 58% (46/79)
- ROI
- +2%
Track record
54% hit · 179/333- Damir Dzumhur$310 @ 68.9¢
- Maja Chwalinska$617 @ 57.3¢
- Maria Sakkari$650 @ 47.5¢
- Ariana Geerlings$302 @ 57.1¢
- Julia Grabher$20 @ 53.5¢
- Rafael Jodar$79 @ 89.5¢
- Daria Snigur$3.2k @ 42.6¢
- Janice Tjen$2.1k @ 54.2¢
- Benjamin Bonzi$1.1k @ 55.8¢
- Mika Brunold$1.0k @ 57.2¢
- Michele Ribecai$96 @ 13.8¢
- Radu Mihai Papoe$186 @ 49.8¢
- Carole Monnet$53 @ 70.4¢
- Daria Yesypchuk$33 @ 6.2¢
- Lisa Pigato$83 @ 16.4¢
- Lucie Havlickova$460 @ 64.6¢
- Luka Mikrut$875 @ 77.0¢
- Sumit Nagal$128 @ 16.8¢
- Caty McNally$4.1k @ 42.3¢
- Karolina Muchova$7.5k @ 59.4¢
- Ashlyn Krueger$2.9k @ 54.7¢
- Lanlana Tararudee$3.1k @ 45.5¢
- Luca Potenza$204 @ 58.8¢
- Oriol Roca Batalla$124 @ 45.7¢
- Elina Svitolina$788 @ 78.2¢
- Liudmila Samsonova$670 @ 7.8¢
- August Holmgren$313 @ 60.3¢
- Luca Nardi$355 @ 55.8¢
- Ashlyn Krueger$1.2k @ 56.5¢
- Shuai Zhang$612 @ 6.3¢
- Edas Butvilas$267 @ 41.1¢
- Jan Kumstat$350 @ 55.6¢
- George Loffhagen$74 @ 20.9¢
- Jacob Fearnley$101 @ 79.1¢
- Francesco Passaro$156 @ 78.0¢
- Tiago Torres$35 @ 11.0¢
- Mateus Cardoso Alves$57 @ 8.3¢
- Thiago Seyboth Wild$190 @ 84.4¢
- Hugo Gaston$1.0k @ 67.0¢
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert$416 @ 35.7¢
- Maja Chwalinska$149 @ 82.8¢
- Mayar Sherif$192 @ 3.3¢
- Despina Papamichail$109 @ 12.7¢
- Tamara Zidansek$5 @ 82.0¢
- Ann Li$3.1k @ 32.2¢
- Aryna Sabalenka$2.3k @ 30.1¢
- Georgii Kravchenko$351 @ 50.9¢
- Laurent Lokoli$161 @ 49.2¢
- Matej Dodig$348 @ 85.9¢
- Pedro Martinez$119 @ 9.7¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari | Sports | Maria Sakkari | $650 | 47.5¢ |
| Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari | Sports | Maja Chwalinska | $617 | 57.3¢ |
| Olbia: Tom Gentzsch vs Damir Dzumhur | Sports | Damir Dzumhur | $310 | 68.9¢ |
| Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Ariana Geerlings | Sports | Ariana Geerlings | $302 | 57.1¢ |
| Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud | Sports | Rafael Jodar | $79 | 89.5¢ |
| Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Ariana Geerlings | Sports | Julia Grabher | $20 | 53.5¢ |
- Maria Sakkari$650 @ 47.5¢
- Maja Chwalinska$617 @ 57.3¢
- Damir Dzumhur$310 @ 68.9¢
- Ariana Geerlings$302 @ 57.1¢
- Rafael Jodar$79 @ 89.5¢
- Julia Grabher$20 @ 53.5¢