← Smart money
0xbc56…8f28
ProfitableEdge
+3.0pp
ROI
+6%
Win rate
59% @ 56.4¢
Brier
0.222
Resolved
2662
Avg size
$151
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 60% (525/871) | +12% | 871 |
| Other | 53% (188/356) | -2% | 356 |
- Sports871 bets
- Hit rate
- 60% (525/871)
- ROI
- +12%
- Other356 bets
- Hit rate
- 53% (188/356)
- ROI
- -2%
Track record
58% hit · 713/1227- Over$69 @ 74.0¢
- Under$138 @ 28.0¢
- Under$86 @ 56.0¢
- Yes$686 @ 42.0¢
- Under$101 @ 58.0¢
- Over$228 @ 52.0¢
- Yes$249 @ 64.7¢
- Golden Knights$286 @ 67.0¢
- Over$62 @ 56.0¢
- FBC Melgar$124 @ 39.8¢
- Bruins$49 @ 45.0¢
- No$228 @ 67.0¢
- Senators$445 @ 59.3¢
- Over$184 @ 52.1¢
- No$74 @ 44.0¢
- Yes$119 @ 50.0¢
- Yes$114 @ 54.0¢
- Under$124 @ 46.0¢
- No$51 @ 95.0¢
- Yes$70 @ 83.0¢
- Yes$169 @ 58.0¢
- Real Betis Balompié$169 @ 54.4¢
- No$252 @ 92.0¢
- No$69 @ 59.0¢
- Over$177 @ 54.8¢
- No$100 @ 52.0¢
- Yes$51 @ 86.0¢
- Memphis$131 @ 82.6¢
- No$134 @ 32.0¢
- Cloud9$615 @ 55.0¢
- Cloud9$617 @ 59.0¢
- Cloud9$826 @ 52.4¢
- No$58 @ 54.0¢
- MIBR$114 @ 44.0¢
- Rebeka Masarova$89 @ 43.9¢
- LOUD$598 @ 55.0¢
- Vivian Wolff$58 @ 59.0¢
- Under$115 @ 63.0¢
- Golden Knights$107 @ 75.0¢
- Utah$156 @ 48.0¢
- Sharks$12 @ 45.0¢
- Miriam Bianca Bulgaru$83 @ 98.2¢
- Over$116 @ 58.0¢
- Dunja Maric$98 @ 98.2¢
- Alisa Oktiabreva$91 @ 98.2¢
- Carlo Alberto Caniato$83 @ 65.0¢
- Viktoria Hruncakova$59 @ 46.0¢
- Yes$61 @ 62.0¢
- Alexander Zverev$102 @ 66.0¢
- Sonay Kartal$213 @ 48.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? | Sports | No | $600 | 68.0¢ |
| Will CR Flamengo win on 2026-10-18? | Sports | Yes | $222 | 96.0¢ |
| Will Club The Strongest win on 2026-10-18? | — | Yes | $220 | 34.5¢ |
| FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $138 | 28.0¢ |
| Clube do Remo vs. Red Bull Bragantino: O/U 1.5 | Sports | Over | $105 | 87.0¢ |
| Spread: Hurricanes (-1.5) | Sports | Flames | $94 | 57.0¢ |
| Will FC Porto win on 2026-10-20? | Sports | Yes | $81 | 58.8¢ |
| Hurricanes vs. Flames | Sports | Flames | $70 | 34.0¢ |
| FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Over | $69 | 74.0¢ |
| Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24? | Sports | No | $64 | 56.0¢ |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $60 | 55.0¢ |
- No$600 @ 68.0¢
- Yes$222 @ 96.0¢
- Yes$220 @ 34.5¢
- Under$138 @ 28.0¢
- Over$105 @ 87.0¢
- Flames$94 @ 57.0¢
- Yes$81 @ 58.8¢
- Hurricanes vs. FlamesSportsFlames$70 @ 34.0¢
- Over$69 @ 74.0¢
- No$64 @ 56.0¢
- Under$60 @ 55.0¢