← Smart money
0xb6b9…b487
ProfitableEdge
-8.4pp
ROI
+5%
Win rate
48% @ 56.5¢
Brier
0.240
Resolved
815
Avg size
$126
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 62% (120/194) | -35% | 194 |
| Sports | 51% (35/69) | +9% | 69 |
| Politics | 100% (2/2) | +35% | 2 |
| Geopolitics | 0% (0/1) | -100% | 1 |
- Other194 bets
- Hit rate
- 62% (120/194)
- ROI
- -35%
- Sports69 bets
- Hit rate
- 51% (35/69)
- ROI
- +9%
- Politics2 bets
- Hit rate
- 100% (2/2)
- ROI
- +35%
- Geopolitics1 bets
- Hit rate
- 0% (0/1)
- ROI
- -100%
Track record
59% hit · 157/266- 76ers$4 @ 18.0¢
- Hawks$10 @ 51.0¢
- Shanghai Sharks$18 @ 88.0¢
- Aston Villa FC$17 @ 85.0¢
- Macarthur FC$17 @ 87.0¢
- Chelsea FC$18 @ 89.0¢
- Under$22 @ 73.0¢
- Over$2.5k @ 48.0¢
- Celtics$4 @ 75.0¢
- Liaoning Flying Leopards$100 @ 74.8¢
- Yes$4.1k @ 57.0¢
- Timberwolves$16 @ 78.0¢
- No$454 @ 49.5¢
- Yes$14 @ 50.0¢
- No$9 @ 89.0¢
- Under$24 @ 55.0¢
- FC St. Pauli 1910$17 @ 84.0¢
- Yes$6 @ 40.0¢
- Raptors$5 @ 54.0¢
- Hawks$15 @ 72.9¢
- Philadelphia Phillies$8 @ 78.0¢
- Knicks$10 @ 77.0¢
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846$17 @ 83.0¢
- Yes$3.5k @ 46.0¢
- Spurs$10 @ 86.0¢
- No$9 @ 89.0¢
- Daniel Merida Aguilar$9 @ 86.0¢
- Warriors$10 @ 86.0¢
- Türkiye$1.1k @ 47.0¢
- Lakers$13 @ 63.0¢
- Over$242 @ 47.3¢
- Yes$98 @ 41.0¢
- Rockets$23 @ 75.0¢
- Yes$73 @ 40.8¢
- No$108 @ 52.0¢
- Timberwolves$23 @ 57.0¢
- Yes$12 @ 62.0¢
- Rockets$8 @ 80.0¢
- Pistons$20 @ 66.0¢
- Celtics$10 @ 89.0¢
- No$15 @ 74.0¢
- Raptors$10 @ 50.0¢
- Bulls$8 @ 82.0¢
- Yes$275 @ 54.0¢
- Under$47 @ 49.0¢
- Shanghai Sharks$50 @ 77.0¢
- Los Angeles Dodgers$18 @ 89.0¢
- Golden State Valkyries$2.0k @ 49.9¢
- Timberwolves$33 @ 82.5¢
- Cavaliers$30 @ 87.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manchester City FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC: O/U 3.5 | Sports | Over | $71 | 47.0¢ |
| Will Brentford FC win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | Yes | $60 | 46.0¢ |
| Will Aston Villa FC win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | Yes | $49 | 49.0¢ |
| Spread: Real Betis Balompié (-1.5) | Sports | Málaga CF | $49 | 49.0¢ |
| Will FC Internazionale Milano win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | Yes | $48 | 48.0¢ |
| Will RB Leipzig win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | No | $47 | 47.0¢ |
| Will Bayer 04 Leverkusen win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | No | $45 | 45.0¢ |
| Brentford FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $44 | 44.0¢ |
| Will Bologna FC 1909 win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | No | $42 | 42.0¢ |
| Will ACF Fiorentina win on 2026-11-02? | Sports | Yes | $42 | 42.0¢ |
| Will TSG 1899 Hoffenheim win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | Yes | $41 | 41.0¢ |
| Spread: Club Atlético de Madrid (-1.5) | Sports | Club Atlético de Madrid | $41 | 41.0¢ |
| Newcastle United FC vs. Everton FC: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $26 | 44.0¢ |
| Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Crystal Palace FC: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $21 | 41.0¢ |
| Will Sunderland AFC win on 2026-10-31? | Sports | Yes | $21 | 41.0¢ |
| Aston Villa FC vs. Fulham FC: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Under | $20 | 43.0¢ |
- Over$71 @ 47.0¢
- Yes$60 @ 46.0¢
- Yes$49 @ 49.0¢
- Málaga CF$49 @ 49.0¢
- Yes$48 @ 48.0¢
- No$47 @ 47.0¢
- No$45 @ 45.0¢
- Under$44 @ 44.0¢
- No$42 @ 42.0¢
- Yes$42 @ 42.0¢
- Yes$41 @ 41.0¢
- Club Atlético de Madrid$41 @ 41.0¢
- Under$26 @ 44.0¢
- Under$21 @ 41.0¢
- Yes$21 @ 41.0¢
- Under$20 @ 43.0¢