← Smart money
0xafd0…00c1
ProfitableEdge
+42.5pp
ROI
+95%
Win rate
91% @ 49.0¢
Brier
0.253
Resolved
35
Avg size
$678
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 79% (11/14) | +95% | 14 |
- Other14 bets
- Hit rate
- 79% (11/14)
- ROI
- +95%
Track record
79% hit · 11/14| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will the Los Angeles Dodgers win the 2025 World Series? | Yes | $25 | 29.0¢ | Won |
| Red Wings vs. Canucks | Red Wings | $7.7k | 53.1¢ | Won |
| Magic vs. Knicks | Knicks | $7.0k | 53.0¢ | Won |
| Will Native Markets win the USDH ticker? | No | $4 | 4.3¢ | Lost |
| Bills vs. Jaguars | Bills | $14 | 47.0¢ | Won |
| Jacksonville State vs. Middle Tennessee | Jacksonville State | $5.1k | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Will Real Madrid win La Liga? | Yes | $10 | 51.0¢ | Lost |
| Will Google have the top AI model on December 31? | Yes | $10 | 52.0¢ | Won |
| Fed decreases interest rates by 25 bps after September 2025 meeting? | Yes | $10 | 78.0¢ | Won |
| Kings vs. Bulls | Bulls | $224 | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Will the price of Bitcoin be between $114K and $116K on August 1? | Yes | $10 | 62.0¢ | Won |
| White Sox vs. Angels | Angels | $10 | 55.0¢ | Lost |
| Rockets vs. Thunder | Rockets | $36 | 42.0¢ | Won |
| Blue Jays vs. Dodgers | Blue Jays | $3.6k | 36.0¢ | Won |
- Yes$25 @ 29.0¢
- Red Wings$7.7k @ 53.1¢
- Knicks$7.0k @ 53.0¢
- No$4 @ 4.3¢
- Bills$14 @ 47.0¢
- Jacksonville State$5.1k @ 64.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 51.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 52.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 78.0¢
- Bulls$224 @ 64.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 62.0¢
- Angels$10 @ 55.0¢
- Rockets$36 @ 42.0¢
- Blue Jays$3.6k @ 36.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Jesus Christ return before 2027? | Culture | No | $92 | 97.3¢ |
| Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? | Politics | No | $10 | 97.7¢ |
- No$92 @ 97.3¢
- No$10 @ 97.7¢