← Smart money
0x93b6…0a85
ProfitableEdge
+20.0pp
ROI
+29%
Win rate
55% @ 35.3¢
Brier
0.372
Resolved
47
Avg size
$5
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 29% (2/7) | -59% | 7 |
| Other | 83% (5/6) | +182% | 6 |
- Sports7 bets
- Hit rate
- 29% (2/7)
- ROI
- -59%
- Other6 bets
- Hit rate
- 83% (5/6)
- ROI
- +182%
Track record
54% hit · 7/13| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Club Tijuana win on 2026-09-11? | No | $37 | 79.0¢ | Won |
| Hangzhou Open: Jaime Faria vs Hugo Gaston | Hugo Gaston | $12 | 51.0¢ | Won |
| Will Montenegro win on 2026-09-28? | No | $23 | 68.0¢ | Lost |
| Cordenons: Franco Agamenone vs Alex Barrena | Alex Barrena | $4 | 44.0¢ | Won |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox | Tampa Bay Rays | $17 | 44.9¢ | Lost |
| England vs. Argentina: Team to Advance | Argentina | $17 | 23.8¢ | Won |
| LoL: Bushido Wildcats vs The Ruddy Sack (BO1) - EMEA Masters Swiss Stage | Bushido Wildcats | $56 | 36.7¢ | Lost |
| Will Norway win on 2026-09-24? | No | $15 | 58.0¢ | Lost |
| Guadalajara Open Akron: Marta Kostyuk vs Liudmila Samsonova | Liudmila Samsonova | $24 | 22.0¢ | Won |
| Will Los Angeles FC win on 2026-07-17? | No | $2 | 50.0¢ | Lost |
| Will Netherlands win on 2026-10-01? | No | $33 | 78.0¢ | Won |
| Will Armenia win on 2026-09-28? | Yes | $2 | 16.9¢ | Lost |
| Will Querétaro FC win on 2026-09-11? | Yes | $7 | 35.0¢ | Won |
- No$37 @ 79.0¢
- Hugo Gaston$12 @ 51.0¢
- No$23 @ 68.0¢
- Alex Barrena$4 @ 44.0¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$17 @ 44.9¢
- Argentina$17 @ 23.8¢
- Bushido Wildcats$56 @ 36.7¢
- No$15 @ 58.0¢
- Liudmila Samsonova$24 @ 22.0¢
- No$2 @ 50.0¢
- No$33 @ 78.0¢
- Yes$2 @ 16.9¢
- Yes$7 @ 35.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell | Sports | Sonay Kartal | $106 | 65.5¢ |
| Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Maja Chwalinska | Sports | Maja Chwalinska | $6 | 73.4¢ |
- Sonay Kartal$106 @ 65.5¢
- Maja Chwalinska$6 @ 73.4¢