← Smart money
0x746e…68ca
SharpEdge
+1.8pp
ROI
+11%
Win rate
20% @ 18.3¢
Brier
0.081
Resolved
2930
Avg size
$111
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 51% (93/184) | +7% | 184 |
| Other | 61% (58/95) | +18% | 95 |
- Sports184 bets
- Hit rate
- 51% (93/184)
- ROI
- +7%
- Other95 bets
- Hit rate
- 61% (58/95)
- ROI
- +18%
Track record
54% hit · 151/279- Flames$72 @ 63.0¢
- Knicks$1.1k @ 53.2¢
- Knicks$930 @ 62.0¢
- Knicks$720 @ 48.0¢
- Knicks$660 @ 66.0¢
- Old Dominion$124 @ 57.0¢
- San Francisco Giants$1.3k @ 25.0¢
- Minnesota$1.3k @ 32.0¢
- Texans$6.2k @ 49.4¢
- San Diego Padres$23 @ 62.2¢
- Over$173 @ 38.0¢
- Houston Astros$1.4k @ 46.0¢
- Patriots$73 @ 59.0¢
- Under$705 @ 47.0¢
- Over$1.3k @ 58.0¢
- Steve Erceg$1.5k @ 49.0¢
- Coastal Carolina$1.4k @ 54.6¢
- Cardinals$1.7k @ 57.0¢
- Gianluca Cadenasso$384 @ 56.7¢
- Texans$201 @ 68.1¢
- Over$291 @ 51.0¢
- Yes$83 @ 46.0¢
- Under$928 @ 43.0¢
- Yes$1.6k @ 45.0¢
- Washington Nationals$779 @ 59.0¢
- Over$2.7k @ 37.0¢
- Under$185 @ 57.0¢
- Eagles$2.4k @ 48.0¢
- Over$2.1k @ 43.0¢
- Wyoming$86 @ 54.0¢
- Under$206 @ 45.0¢
- Winnipeg Blue Bombers$1.4k @ 50.7¢
- Vikings$18 @ 66.0¢
- No$73 @ 56.0¢
- Patriots$1.1k @ 55.0¢
- Under$1 @ 40.0¢
- Marshall$174 @ 60.0¢
- Over$720 @ 48.0¢
- Over$836 @ 57.2¢
- North Carolina$331 @ 52.0¢
- Under$470 @ 47.0¢
- Timberwolves$190 @ 19.0¢
- James Madison$2.8k @ 56.0¢
- Under$361 @ 35.0¢
- Yes$449 @ 1.1¢
- Kent State$4.0k @ 55.7¢
- Nevada$1.2k @ 53.0¢
- Gabriela Ruse$945 @ 37.0¢
- Charlotte$660 @ 53.0¢
- Charlotte$113 @ 55.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Georgia State vs. James Madison: O/U 57.5 | Sports | Over | $2.1k | 52.0¢ |
| Georgia State vs. James Madison: O/U 59.5 | Sports | Over | $1.8k | 46.0¢ |
| Spread: Knicks (-4.5) | Sports | Knicks | $1.1k | 53.2¢ |
| Spread: Knicks (-1.5) | Sports | Knicks | $930 | 62.0¢ |
| Spread: Knicks (-5.5) | Sports | Knicks | $720 | 48.0¢ |
| Game Spread: Iga Swiatek (-5.5) vs Ann Li (+5.5) | Sports | Iga Swiatek | $690 | 46.0¢ |
| Raptors vs. Knicks | Sports | Knicks | $660 | 66.0¢ |
| 1Q Spread: Georgia Southern (-0.5) | — | Old Dominion | $124 | 57.0¢ |
| Spread: Golden Knights (-2.5) | Sports | Flames | $72 | 63.0¢ |
- Over$2.1k @ 52.0¢
- Over$1.8k @ 46.0¢
- Spread: Knicks (-4.5)SportsKnicks$1.1k @ 53.2¢
- Spread: Knicks (-1.5)SportsKnicks$930 @ 62.0¢
- Spread: Knicks (-5.5)SportsKnicks$720 @ 48.0¢
- Iga Swiatek$690 @ 46.0¢
- Raptors vs. KnicksSportsKnicks$660 @ 66.0¢
- Old Dominion$124 @ 57.0¢
- Flames$72 @ 63.0¢