← Smart money
0x716e…bcc2
ProfitableEdge
+41.1pp
ROI
+23%
Win rate
89% @ 47.6¢
Brier
0.267
Resolved
44
Avg size
$95
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 78% (7/9) | +23% | 9 |
| Sports | 25% (1/4) | -20% | 4 |
- Other9 bets
- Hit rate
- 78% (7/9)
- ROI
- +23%
- Sports4 bets
- Hit rate
- 25% (1/4)
- ROI
- -20%
Track record
62% hit · 8/13| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Nuggets (-10.5) | Nuggets | $214 | 53.9¢ | Lost |
| Pelicans vs. Nuggets: O/U 237.5 | Under | $179 | 48.0¢ | Lost |
| Nets vs. Cavaliers: O/U 231.5 | Over | $341 | 46.5¢ | Won |
| Spread: 76ers (-12.5) | 76ers | $186 | 50.0¢ | Lost |
| Spread: Seattle Sounders FC (-1.5) | San Jose Earthquakes | $310 | 55.0¢ | Won |
| Spread: Thunder (-11.5) | Lakers | $330 | 50.0¢ | Won |
| Thunder vs. Spurs: O/U 219.5 | Over | $150 | 48.0¢ | Lost |
| Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Leeds United FC: O/U 2.5 | Under | $98 | 47.0¢ | Won |
| Spread: Manchester City FC (-1.5) | Aston Villa FC | $368 | 42.0¢ | Won |
| Girona FC vs. Elche CF: O/U 2.5 | Under | $391 | 45.6¢ | Won |
| Spread: OGC Nice (-1.5) | FC Metz | $489 | 48.0¢ | Won |
| Cavaliers vs. Pistons: O/U 205.5 | Over | $470 | 49.0¢ | Won |
| Chelsea FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC: O/U 2.5 | Under | $1.6k | 47.8¢ | Lost |
- Nuggets$214 @ 53.9¢
- Under$179 @ 48.0¢
- Over$341 @ 46.5¢
- 76ers$186 @ 50.0¢
- San Jose Earthquakes$310 @ 55.0¢
- Lakers$330 @ 50.0¢
- Over$150 @ 48.0¢
- Under$98 @ 47.0¢
- Aston Villa FC$368 @ 42.0¢
- Under$391 @ 45.6¢
- FC Metz$489 @ 48.0¢
- Over$470 @ 49.0¢
- Under$1.6k @ 47.8¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Clippers (-1.5) | Sports | Clippers | $248 | 48.0¢ |
| Spread: Lakers (-4.5) | Sports | Clippers | $184 | 53.0¢ |
- Spread: Clippers (-1.5)SportsClippers$248 @ 48.0¢
- Spread: Lakers (-4.5)SportsClippers$184 @ 53.0¢