← Smart money
0x41bb…1827
ProfitableEdge
+13.5pp
ROI
+32%
Win rate
49% @ 35.6¢
Brier
0.224
Resolved
102
Avg size
$29
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 50% (12/24) | +20% | 24 |
| Other | 50% (2/4) | +18% | 4 |
- Sports24 bets
- Hit rate
- 50% (12/24)
- ROI
- +20%
- Other4 bets
- Hit rate
- 50% (2/4)
- ROI
- +18%
Track record
50% hit · 14/28- Over$60 @ 24.0¢
- Dplus KIA$148 @ 53.0¢
- G2 Esports$148 @ 53.0¢
- Over$128 @ 64.0¢
- Hanwha Life Esports$84 @ 26.2¢
- Invictus Gaming$56 @ 28.0¢
- Over$420 @ 42.0¢
- Invictus Gaming$46 @ 23.0¢
- Yes$15 @ 15.0¢
- Yes$134 @ 67.0¢
- Under$16 @ 52.5¢
- No$275 @ 55.0¢
- JD Gaming$57 @ 57.0¢
- Over$19 @ 63.0¢
- Yes$175 @ 35.0¢
- JD Gaming$51 @ 44.0¢
- Yes$499 @ 24.0¢
- Invictus Gaming$5 @ 5.0¢
- Yes$300 @ 25.0¢
- Kyrgyz Republic$18 @ 60.0¢
- Yes$111 @ 37.0¢
- FC Internazionale Milano$112 @ 56.0¢
- Yes$516 @ 43.0¢
- France$326 @ 40.9¢
- Venezuela$94 @ 47.0¢
- Yes$7 @ 22.0¢
- JD Gaming$56 @ 56.0¢
- Over$132 @ 44.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Manchester City win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship? | Sports | No | $2.1k | 74.7¢ |
| Game Handicap: DK (-1.5) vs Movistar KOI (+1.5) | Sports | Dplus KIA | $148 | 53.0¢ |
| LoL: Top Esports vs G2 Esports (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage | Sports | G2 Esports | $148 | 53.0¢ |
| Total Kills Over/Under 27.5 in Game 1? | Sports | Over | $128 | 64.0¢ |
| LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage | Sports | Hanwha Life Esports | $84 | 26.2¢ |
| Games Total: O/U 2.5 | Sports | Over | $60 | 24.0¢ |
| LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs Invictus Gaming (BO1) - Worlds Group Stage | Sports | Invictus Gaming | $56 | 28.0¢ |
- No$2.1k @ 74.7¢
- Dplus KIA$148 @ 53.0¢
- G2 Esports$148 @ 53.0¢
- Over$128 @ 64.0¢
- Hanwha Life Esports$84 @ 26.2¢
- Games Total: O/U 2.5SportsOver$60 @ 24.0¢
- Invictus Gaming$56 @ 28.0¢