← Smart money
0x39fc…e2f2
ProfitableSniperEdge
+4.4pp
ROI
+7%
Win rate
53% @ 48.2¢
Brier
0.199
Resolved
1915
Avg size
$60
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 52% (822/1572) | +6% | 1572 |
| Sports | 49% (452/920) | +5% | 920 |
| Politics | 41% (7/17) | +43% | 17 |
- Other1572 bets
- Hit rate
- 52% (822/1572)
- ROI
- +6%
- Sports920 bets
- Hit rate
- 49% (452/920)
- ROI
- +5%
- Politics17 bets
- Hit rate
- 41% (7/17)
- ROI
- +43%
Track record
51% hit · 1281/2509- No$0 @ 19.0¢
- Yes$17 @ 66.0¢
- Cleveland Guardians$628 @ 36.2¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$465 @ 43.0¢
- Cleveland Guardians$11 @ 60.2¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$292 @ 58.8¢
- Over$1 @ 28.0¢
- Florida International$5 @ 51.0¢
- Avalanche$3 @ 57.0¢
- Over$3 @ 59.0¢
- Under$4 @ 58.0¢
- Under$21 @ 73.0¢
- Jaguars$25 @ 22.0¢
- Vanderbilt$1 @ 15.0¢
- Oregon$2 @ 23.0¢
- UCLA$3 @ 17.0¢
- Valparaiso$3 @ 40.0¢
- Over$7 @ 49.0¢
- Bulls$220 @ 21.0¢
- Louisville$86 @ 68.0¢
- Padres$2 @ 32.0¢
- Over$48 @ 83.7¢
- Under$16 @ 8.0¢
- Yankees$1 @ 8.0¢
- Over$67 @ 29.0¢
- Capitals$69 @ 59.0¢
- Over$5 @ 79.0¢
- Over$5 @ 79.0¢
- Rams$269 @ 29.0¢
- Arizona Diamondbacks$3 @ 45.0¢
- Athletics$65 @ 67.0¢
- Over$4 @ 78.0¢
- Giants$2 @ 38.0¢
- San Francisco Giants$2 @ 28.0¢
- No$1.8k @ 38.6¢
- Yes$602 @ 44.1¢
- Over$8 @ 40.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 66.0¢
- Yes$6 @ 28.0¢
- Yes$18 @ 86.0¢
- Under$5 @ 47.0¢
- New York Yankees$5 @ 33.0¢
- Philadelphia Phillies$22 @ 65.0¢
- No$1 @ 5.0¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$10 @ 40.0¢
- Iowa State$0 @ 35.0¢
- Under$7 @ 60.0¢
- Panthers$89 @ 60.0¢
- Mercyhurst$48 @ 27.0¢
- Over$211 @ 39.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) | Sports | Cleveland Guardians | $628 | 36.2¢ |
| Spread: Tampa Bay Rays (-1.5) | Sports | Tampa Bay Rays | $465 | 43.0¢ |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Sports | Tampa Bay Rays | $292 | 58.8¢ |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | Sports | Over | $162 | 43.8¢ |
| Will there be a run scored in the first inning?: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Sports | Yes | $17 | 66.0¢ |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians: O/U 6.5 | Sports | Under | $14 | 55.1¢ |
| Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Sports | Cleveland Guardians | $11 | 60.2¢ |
| Xi Jinping out before 2027? | Geopolitics | Yes | $1 | 4.8¢ |
| Will there be a run scored in the first inning?: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians | Sports | No | $0 | 19.0¢ |
- Cleveland Guardians$628 @ 36.2¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$465 @ 43.0¢
- Tampa Bay Rays$292 @ 58.8¢
- Over$162 @ 43.8¢
- Yes$17 @ 66.0¢
- Under$14 @ 55.1¢
- Cleveland Guardians$11 @ 60.2¢
- Xi Jinping out before 2027?GeopoliticsYes$1 @ 4.8¢
- No$0 @ 19.0¢