← Smart money
0x0267…7f7e
ProfitableEdge
+2.7pp
ROI
+6%
Win rate
38% @ 35.4¢
Brier
0.223
Resolved
4065
Avg size
$102
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 41% (215/521) | +9% | 521 |
| Sports | 41% (74/180) | -6% | 180 |
| Politics | 33% (1/3) | +33% | 3 |
| Geopolitics | 0% (0/1) | -100% | 1 |
- Other521 bets
- Hit rate
- 41% (215/521)
- ROI
- +9%
- Sports180 bets
- Hit rate
- 41% (74/180)
- ROI
- -6%
- Politics3 bets
- Hit rate
- 33% (1/3)
- ROI
- +33%
- Geopolitics1 bets
- Hit rate
- 0% (0/1)
- ROI
- -100%
Track record
41% hit · 290/705- Anhelina Kalinina$588 @ 28.2¢
- Sonay Kartal$508 @ 46.2¢
- Rams vs. EaglesLostEagles$200 @ 41.0¢
- Rams$273 @ 36.0¢
- Adam Walton$144 @ 71.5¢
- Andres Martin$487 @ 32.6¢
- Over$420 @ 42.0¢
- Pyramid IV Esports$203 @ 17.3¢
- Mattia Bellucci$62 @ 26.0¢
- No$72 @ 35.0¢
- Hamad Medjedovic$815 @ 42.5¢
- Ugo Humbert$86 @ 55.4¢
- Oleksandra Oliynykova$187 @ 44.1¢
- Under$311 @ 11.0¢
- Yes$178 @ 41.0¢
- Xiaodi You$190 @ 75.3¢
- Xinxin Yao$750 @ 36.9¢
- Luis Guto Miguel$606 @ 39.9¢
- Alexandra Shubladze$383 @ 45.2¢
- Sijia Wei$2.3k @ 43.6¢
- Ezequiel Monferrer$18 @ 17.0¢
- Syracuse$326 @ 35.2¢
- Tommy Paul$189 @ 58.0¢
- Remy Bertola$175 @ 22.6¢
- Spencer Johnson$335 @ 49.0¢
- Falcons$2.0k @ 61.0¢
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard$52 @ 7.7¢
- Massimo Giunta$260 @ 41.4¢
- Benjamin Torrealba$1.1k @ 27.8¢
- Joao Eduardo Schiessl$2.2k @ 50.9¢
- Yes$302 @ 59.6¢
- Julieta Pareja$393 @ 49.0¢
- 100 Thieves$208 @ 64.0¢
- Yes$103 @ 31.0¢
- Lizette Cabrera$72 @ 8.2¢
- Brisbane Bullets$56 @ 55.0¢
- Commanders$210 @ 16.1¢
- Navy$116 @ 38.7¢
- Yes$224 @ 12.8¢
- Sinja Kraus$4 @ 9.0¢
- Zeynep Sonmez$593 @ 53.3¢
- Liberty$316 @ 62.8¢
- Eduardo Ribeiro$246 @ 24.6¢
- Julia Grabher$632 @ 25.9¢
- Cameron Norrie$109 @ 32.0¢
- Thiago Agustin Tirante$247 @ 63.0¢
- Yes$694 @ 19.3¢
- Janice Tjen$882 @ 36.8¢
- Team Vitality$86 @ 39.3¢
- Over$307 @ 46.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will the Democrats win the Texas Senate race in 2026? | Politics | Yes | $945 | 63.0¢ |
| Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal | Sports | Anhelina Kalinina | $588 | 28.2¢ |
| Wuhan Tennis Open: Anhelina Kalinina vs Sonay Kartal | Sports | Sonay Kartal | $508 | 46.2¢ |
| Will Pedro Sánchez be the next Prime Minister of Spain? | Politics | Yes | $363 | 24.2¢ |
| Shiga Lakestars vs. Shinshu Brave Warriors | Sports | Shiga Lakestars | $183 | 61.0¢ |
| Will Carlos Cuerpo be the next Prime Minister of Spain? | Politics | Yes | $30 | 0.3¢ |
- Yes$945 @ 63.0¢
- Anhelina Kalinina$588 @ 28.2¢
- Sonay Kartal$508 @ 46.2¢
- Yes$363 @ 24.2¢
- Shiga Lakestars$183 @ 61.0¢
- Yes$30 @ 0.3¢