← Smart money
0xa5aa…9134
ProfitableEdge
+15.3pp
ROI
+37%
Win rate
60% @ 44.3¢
Brier
0.275
Resolved
752
Avg size
$1.3k
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 58% (184/317) | +37% | 317 |
| Sports | 33% (1/3) | -94% | 3 |
- Other317 bets
- Hit rate
- 58% (184/317)
- ROI
- +37%
- Sports3 bets
- Hit rate
- 33% (1/3)
- ROI
- -94%
Track record
58% hit · 185/320| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Knicks vs. Warriors | Warriors | $1.1k | 70.0¢ | Won |
| 76ers vs. Hornets | 76ers | $6 | 30.0¢ | Won |
| Suns vs. Thunder | Suns | $4.9k | 27.1¢ | Won |
| Suns vs. Thunder | Thunder | $17 | 75.0¢ | Lost |
| Pacers vs. Kings | Kings | $28 | 48.0¢ | Won |
| Clippers vs. Warriors | Clippers | $2.0k | 52.0¢ | Won |
| 76ers vs. Raptors | Raptors | $1 | 40.0¢ | Won |
| Hornets vs. Jazz | Hornets | $1 | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Heat vs. Pacers | Heat | $1 | 69.0¢ | Lost |
| Hornets vs. Knicks | Hornets | $74 | 74.0¢ | Won |
| Lakers vs. Heat | Heat | $7.6k | 59.0¢ | Lost |
| Lakers vs. Heat | Lakers | $13.1k | 34.0¢ | Won |
| Clippers vs. Nets | Nets | $2 | 42.6¢ | Lost |
| Pistons vs. Heat | Heat | $4.5k | 46.0¢ | Won |
| Celtics vs. Knicks | Knicks | $11.8k | 63.4¢ | Won |
| Joel Embiid: Points O/U 29.5 | No | $60 | 86.3¢ | Won |
| Timberwolves vs. Clippers | Clippers | $2.0k | 27.0¢ | Lost |
| Timberwolves vs. Clippers | Timberwolves | $2.0k | 74.0¢ | Won |
| Lakers vs. Magic | Lakers | $10.7k | 60.0¢ | Won |
| Lakers vs. Magic | Magic | $1.9k | 38.0¢ | Lost |
| Jalen Smith: Rebounds O/U 8.5 | No | $66 | 51.6¢ | Won |
| Suns vs. Lakers | Lakers | $64 | 36.0¢ | Won |
| Nuggets vs. Trail Blazers | Nuggets | $4.3k | 48.0¢ | Won |
| Bulls vs. Heat | Heat | $1.6k | 63.0¢ | Lost |
| Hawks vs. Trail Blazers | Hawks | $118 | 53.0¢ | Lost |
| Pelicans vs. Kings | Kings | $9 | 29.0¢ | Lost |
| Pelicans vs. Kings | Pelicans | $2.0k | 68.0¢ | Won |
| Spread: Knicks (-14.5) | Grizzlies | $248 | 50.0¢ | Won |
| Warriors vs. Clippers | Warriors | $69 | 32.0¢ | Lost |
| Pacers vs. Raptors | Raptors | $5 | 77.0¢ | Won |
| Raptors vs. Lakers | Lakers | $1.1k | 53.0¢ | Won |
| Pacers vs. Bucks | Bucks | $3.8k | 74.0¢ | Won |
| Spurs vs. Heat | Spurs | $6.0k | 68.0¢ | Won |
| Pistons vs. Timberwolves | Pistons | $11.3k | 47.0¢ | Won |
| Pistons vs. Timberwolves | Timberwolves | $5.0k | 46.0¢ | Lost |
| Knicks vs. Spurs | Spurs | $103 | 68.0¢ | Lost |
| Bucks vs. Hawks | Hawks | $1.2k | 72.0¢ | Won |
| Heat vs. Jazz | Jazz | $5 | 35.0¢ | Lost |
| Kings vs. 76ers | 76ers | $2 | 81.0¢ | Won |
| Magic vs. Thunder | Magic | $227 | 20.0¢ | Lost |
| Spread: Clippers (-11.5) | Clippers | $6 | 59.0¢ | Won |
| 76ers vs. Grizzlies | 76ers | $2 | 51.0¢ | Won |
| Magic vs. Cavaliers | Cavaliers | $40 | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Pacers vs. Lakers | Lakers | $4.0k | 79.0¢ | Won |
| Pacers vs. Lakers | Pacers | $5.8k | 22.0¢ | Lost |
| Norman Powell: Rebounds O/U 3.5 | No | $2 | 32.0¢ | Lost |
| Timberwolves vs. Rockets | Rockets | $89 | 71.0¢ | Lost |
| Mavericks vs. Knicks | Mavericks | $76 | 31.0¢ | Won |
| Hawks vs. Celtics | Hawks | $8.0k | 31.5¢ | Lost |
| Spurs vs. Clippers | Clippers | $5.7k | 42.0¢ | Lost |
- Warriors$1.1k @ 70.0¢
- 76ers$6 @ 30.0¢
- Suns$4.9k @ 27.1¢
- Suns vs. ThunderLostThunder$17 @ 75.0¢
- Kings$28 @ 48.0¢
- Clippers$2.0k @ 52.0¢
- Raptors$1 @ 40.0¢
- Hornets$1 @ 64.0¢
- Heat vs. PacersLostHeat$1 @ 69.0¢
- Hornets$74 @ 74.0¢
- Lakers vs. HeatLostHeat$7.6k @ 59.0¢
- Lakers$13.1k @ 34.0¢
- Nets$2 @ 42.6¢
- Heat$4.5k @ 46.0¢
- Knicks$11.8k @ 63.4¢
- No$60 @ 86.3¢
- Clippers$2.0k @ 27.0¢
- Timberwolves$2.0k @ 74.0¢
- Lakers$10.7k @ 60.0¢
- Lakers vs. MagicLostMagic$1.9k @ 38.0¢
- No$66 @ 51.6¢
- Lakers$64 @ 36.0¢
- Nuggets$4.3k @ 48.0¢
- Bulls vs. HeatLostHeat$1.6k @ 63.0¢
- Hawks$118 @ 53.0¢
- Kings$9 @ 29.0¢
- Pelicans$2.0k @ 68.0¢
- Grizzlies$248 @ 50.0¢
- Warriors$69 @ 32.0¢
- Raptors$5 @ 77.0¢
- Lakers$1.1k @ 53.0¢
- Bucks$3.8k @ 74.0¢
- Spurs$6.0k @ 68.0¢
- Pistons$11.3k @ 47.0¢
- Timberwolves$5.0k @ 46.0¢
- Knicks vs. SpursLostSpurs$103 @ 68.0¢
- Hawks$1.2k @ 72.0¢
- Heat vs. JazzLostJazz$5 @ 35.0¢
- 76ers$2 @ 81.0¢
- Magic$227 @ 20.0¢
- Clippers$6 @ 59.0¢
- 76ers$2 @ 51.0¢
- Cavaliers$40 @ 64.0¢
- Lakers$4.0k @ 79.0¢
- Pacers$5.8k @ 22.0¢
- No$2 @ 32.0¢
- Rockets$89 @ 71.0¢
- Mavericks$76 @ 31.0¢
- Hawks$8.0k @ 31.5¢
- Clippers$5.7k @ 42.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pistons vs. 76ers | Sports | 76ers | $25 | 50.0¢ |
- Pistons vs. 76ersSports76ers$25 @ 50.0¢