← Smart money
0x9e04…28a9
ProfitableEdge
+5.0pp
ROI
+12%
Win rate
47% @ 42.2¢
Brier
0.228
Resolved
3323
Avg size
$195
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 48% (410/850) | +15% | 850 |
| Sports | 47% (48/103) | +1% | 103 |
- Other850 bets
- Hit rate
- 48% (410/850)
- ROI
- +15%
- Sports103 bets
- Hit rate
- 47% (48/103)
- ROI
- +1%
Track record
48% hit · 458/953- Under$31 @ 32.0¢
- Over$1 @ 56.0¢
- BetBoom Team$410 @ 41.0¢
- FURIA$600 @ 60.0¢
- BetBoom Team$410 @ 41.0¢
- Under$460 @ 46.0¢
- 9z$280 @ 28.0¢
- 9z$320 @ 32.0¢
- NRG$206 @ 47.0¢
- Natus Vincere$606 @ 67.0¢
- Under$1.2k @ 67.0¢
- Astralis$2.2k @ 44.0¢
- Bernardo Sopaj$46 @ 53.0¢
- Under$1 @ 58.0¢
- Legacy$99 @ 24.0¢
- Team Yandex$1.9k @ 48.0¢
- Under$3 @ 38.0¢
- Heroic$127 @ 41.0¢
- Eternal Fire$57 @ 42.0¢
- Team Heretics$4 @ 61.0¢
- Kiwoom DRX$764 @ 42.0¢
- LGD Gaming$2 @ 32.0¢
- BC.Game Esports$2.3k @ 30.1¢
- FaZe$50 @ 33.0¢
- EYEBALLERS$0 @ 18.0¢
- Yakult Brothers$1.4k @ 28.0¢
- Xtreme Gaming$2.0k @ 40.0¢
- JD Gaming$5.8k @ 58.5¢
- Sinners$278 @ 32.0¢
- BetBoom Team$812 @ 36.0¢
- G2$2.6k @ 55.0¢
- Natus Vincere$1.3k @ 37.0¢
- PARIVISION$73 @ 62.0¢
- Natus Vincere$760 @ 38.0¢
- Under$4 @ 64.0¢
- Over$7 @ 31.0¢
- RED Canids$615 @ 41.0¢
- Team Yandex$14 @ 48.0¢
- SK Gaming$908 @ 25.8¢
- Spirit$1.6k @ 66.3¢
- South America Rejects$1.2k @ 29.7¢
- Xtreme Gaming$334 @ 44.0¢
- KRÜ Esports$855 @ 53.0¢
- Alliance$486 @ 38.0¢
- Over$227 @ 65.0¢
- OG$106 @ 35.0¢
- LGD Gaming$47 @ 42.5¢
- ThunderTalk Gaming$1.9k @ 48.0¢
- FURIA$6 @ 58.0¢
- Natus Vincere$6 @ 36.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs | Sports | FURIA | $600 | 60.0¢ |
| Games Total: O/U 3.5 | Sports | Under | $460 | 46.0¢ |
| Map Handicap: FURIA (-1.5) vs BetBoom Team (+1.5) | Sports | BetBoom Team | $410 | 41.0¢ |
| Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 4 Winner | Sports | BetBoom Team | $410 | 41.0¢ |
| Games Total: O/U 3.5 | Sports | Under | $31 | 32.0¢ |
| Games Total: O/U 4.5 | Sports | Over | $1 | 56.0¢ |
- FURIA$600 @ 60.0¢
- Games Total: O/U 3.5SportsUnder$460 @ 46.0¢
- BetBoom Team$410 @ 41.0¢
- BetBoom Team$410 @ 41.0¢
- Games Total: O/U 3.5SportsUnder$31 @ 32.0¢
- Games Total: O/U 4.5SportsOver$1 @ 56.0¢