← Smart money
0x7bdc…136b
SharpEdge
+6.2pp
ROI
+17%
Win rate
61% @ 55.1¢
Brier
0.207
Resolved
483
Avg size
$192
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 60% (206/345) | +19% | 345 |
| Other | 60% (27/45) | -20% | 45 |
- Sports345 bets
- Hit rate
- 60% (206/345)
- ROI
- +19%
- Other45 bets
- Hit rate
- 60% (27/45)
- ROI
- -20%
Track record
60% hit · 233/390- Raptors$201 @ 45.0¢
- Raptors$586 @ 42.6¢
- Sandro Kopp$102 @ 73.0¢
- KAMUI$7 @ 20.4¢
- TheBot$$32 @ 44.8¢
- Over$140 @ 81.9¢
- Fire Flux Esports$41 @ 50.6¢
- Rosario Jurado$13 @ 14.0¢
- Vitality$129 @ 59.0¢
- Royal Bear$565 @ 55.2¢
- Marie Bouzkova$634 @ 78.4¢
- Esport Academy Copenhagen$29 @ 31.4¢
- TheBot$$35 @ 28.0¢
- STATE$14 @ 46.6¢
- Astralis$789 @ 55.3¢
- ex-Zero Tenacity$239 @ 50.0¢
- Aidan Mayo$579 @ 65.0¢
- Anyang$239 @ 69.3¢
- Benjamin Torrealba$1.1k @ 46.3¢
- Korfez Basket$934 @ 44.6¢
- CSKA Moscow$198 @ 61.0¢
- Mackenzie McDonald$11 @ 64.0¢
- HAVU$45 @ 42.3¢
- Akron$89 @ 25.0¢
- No$52 @ 53.0¢
- FURIA Esports$50 @ 71.0¢
- Yes$44 @ 23.0¢
- Over$82 @ 83.0¢
- PENSIONERS$3 @ 25.3¢
- Imperial$35 @ 52.0¢
- Florian Broska$46 @ 65.3¢
- Chinggis Warriors$52 @ 58.3¢
- Amur Khabarovsk$62 @ 84.3¢
- Team Synapse$339 @ 46.0¢
- ex-Zero Tenacity$46 @ 47.0¢
- No$65 @ 54.0¢
- Yes$677 @ 68.9¢
- LOUD$448 @ 61.0¢
- Team Vitality$407 @ 23.0¢
- Under$67 @ 41.5¢
- Over$1.2k @ 71.0¢
- Rasheeda McAdoo$22 @ 54.9¢
- Lynn Vision$191 @ 50.7¢
- Yes$8 @ 7.0¢
- Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi$646 @ 52.0¢
- Legion$187 @ 21.8¢
- Spirit Academy$22 @ 27.0¢
- The Huns Esports$258 @ 44.4¢
- LFO$27 @ 24.0¢
- Under$127 @ 45.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raptors vs. Timberwolves | Sports | Raptors | $586 | 42.6¢ |
| M15 Singapore: Daisuke Sumizawa vs Adithya SURESH | Sports | Daisuke Sumizawa | $556 | 85.4¢ |
| Yokohama BayStars vs. Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks | Sports | Yokohama BayStars | $489 | 26.0¢ |
| Spread: Timberwolves (-1.5) | Sports | Raptors | $201 | 45.0¢ |
| W15 Singapore: Janie Ho vs Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar | Sports | Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar | $112 | 78.7¢ |
| Map Handicap: Off Chops (-1.5) vs Ground Zero (+1.5) | Sports | Ground Zero | $50 | 42.0¢ |
| Yokohama BayStars vs. Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks | Sports | Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks | $6 | 80.0¢ |
| Counter-Strike: ZOTIX vs prodigy (BO3) - CCT Europe Contenders #10 Playoffs | Sports | ZOTIX | $5 | 50.0¢ |
- Raptors vs. TimberwolvesSportsRaptors$586 @ 42.6¢
- Daisuke Sumizawa$556 @ 85.4¢
- Yokohama BayStars$489 @ 26.0¢
- Raptors$201 @ 45.0¢
- Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar$112 @ 78.7¢
- Ground Zero$50 @ 42.0¢
- Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks$6 @ 80.0¢
- ZOTIX$5 @ 50.0¢