← Smart money
0x7730…3e8c
ProfitableEdge
+22.4pp
ROI
+56%
Win rate
51% @ 28.8¢
Brier
0.206
Resolved
39
Avg size
$69
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 36% (4/11) | +24% | 11 |
| Sports | 67% (2/3) | +122% | 3 |
- Other11 bets
- Hit rate
- 36% (4/11)
- ROI
- +24%
- Sports3 bets
- Hit rate
- 67% (2/3)
- ROI
- +122%
Track record
43% hit · 6/14| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argentina vs. Switzerland: Team to Advance | Argentina | $397 | 79.4¢ | Won |
| Argentina vs. Switzerland: Team to Advance | Switzerland | $166 | 17.1¢ | Lost |
| Will Argentina win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? | Yes | $104 | 18.3¢ | Lost |
| Exact Score: France 3 - 0 England? | Yes | $36 | 4.9¢ | Lost |
| Exact Score: France 3 - 3 England? | Yes | $31 | 6.5¢ | Lost |
| England vs. Argentina: O/U 1.5 | Over | $38 | 37.8¢ | Won |
| England vs. Argentina: Team to Advance | Argentina | $535 | 38.0¢ | Won |
| Will Spain win the 2026 FIFA World Cup? | Yes | $609 | 39.4¢ | Won |
| Exact Score: France 3 - 2 England? | Yes | $31 | 9.0¢ | Lost |
| Will Spain reach the 2026 FIFA World Cup final? | Yes | $206 | 42.0¢ | Won |
| Will Argentina win on 2026-07-11? | Yes | $272 | 0.3¢ | Lost |
| Will Argentina win on 2026-07-15? | Yes | $55 | 27.5¢ | Won |
| Will France win on 2026-07-18? | Yes | $212 | 34.0¢ | Lost |
| Exact Score: England 0 - 2 Argentina? | Yes | $16 | 5.0¢ | Lost |
- Argentina$397 @ 79.4¢
- Switzerland$166 @ 17.1¢
- Yes$104 @ 18.3¢
- Yes$36 @ 4.9¢
- Yes$31 @ 6.5¢
- Over$38 @ 37.8¢
- Argentina$535 @ 38.0¢
- Yes$609 @ 39.4¢
- Yes$31 @ 9.0¢
- Yes$206 @ 42.0¢
- Yes$272 @ 0.3¢
- Yes$55 @ 27.5¢
- Yes$212 @ 34.0¢
- Yes$16 @ 5.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Feyenoord win the 2026-27 Eredivisie? | Sports | Yes | $153 | 33.9¢ |
| Will Feyenoord win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship? | Sports | Yes | $64 | 0.2¢ |
- Yes$153 @ 33.9¢
- Yes$64 @ 0.2¢