← Smart money
0x52f4…2b15
ProfitableEdge
+4.5pp
ROI
+4%
Win rate
57% @ 53.0¢
Brier
0.209
Resolved
889
Avg size
$140
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 51% (102/201) | +8% | 201 |
| Sports | 53% (31/59) | -10% | 59 |
- Other201 bets
- Hit rate
- 51% (102/201)
- ROI
- +8%
- Sports59 bets
- Hit rate
- 53% (31/59)
- ROI
- -10%
Track record
51% hit · 133/260- Merab Dvalishvili$5 @ 43.0¢
- Asaf Chopurov$709 @ 73.5¢
- Colby Thicknesse$0 @ 0.0¢
- Abubakar Vagaev$1.2k @ 67.4¢
- Jacob Malkoun$600 @ 42.2¢
- Bolaji Oki$800 @ 48.7¢
- Daniel Santos$500 @ 55.8¢
- Allen Frye Jr.$203 @ 37.5¢
- Bernardo Sopaj$505 @ 63.4¢
- Timmy Cuamba$509 @ 39.4¢
- Piero Guaylupo$305 @ 63.7¢
- Ramazan Temirov$508 @ 69.0¢
- Steve Erceg$512 @ 50.6¢
- Haqparast$100 @ 48.0¢
- Eric McConico$750 @ 51.5¢
- JooSang Yoo$105 @ 8.7¢
- Michael Aswell$515 @ 38.4¢
- Alex Pereira$263 @ 56.1¢
- Ciryl Gane$1.3k @ 71.0¢
- Gaston Bolaños$504 @ 70.9¢
- Michael Aswell$710 @ 47.4¢
- Kavanagh$456 @ 61.0¢
- Yes$61 @ 43.0¢
- Yes$101 @ 55.0¢
- Nilson Rojas$104 @ 26.5¢
- Jonathan Micallef$1.3k @ 66.3¢
- Themba Gorimbo$5 @ 35.0¢
- Karol Rosa$259 @ 53.0¢
- Luana Santos$257 @ 74.3¢
- Charles Jourdain$2.2k @ 53.9¢
- Kyler Phillips$121 @ 40.3¢
- Dana White's Contender Series: Damian Piwowarczyk vs. Emilio Quissua (Light Heavyweight, Main Card)LostEmilio Quissua$306 @ 62.8¢
- Ethyn Ewing$600 @ 62.7¢
- Rafael Estevam$48 @ 44.0¢
- Phil Rowe$40 @ 1.0¢
- Robert Whittaker$768 @ 48.5¢
- Kevin Holland$604 @ 77.6¢
- Randy Brown$179 @ 45.0¢
- Natalia Silva$100 @ 89.3¢
- Wang Cong$105 @ 6.1¢
- Gomes$430 @ 86.0¢
- Robert Ruchala$505 @ 36.9¢
- Alexander Hernandez$101 @ 71.7¢
- Rafael Dos Anjos$514 @ 42.9¢
- Julia Polastri$260 @ 59.2¢
- Talita Alencar$15 @ 31.7¢
- Gilbert Burns$92 @ 27.4¢
- Mike Malott$765 @ 72.1¢
- Loopy Godínez$30 @ 50.0¢
- Tatiana Suarez$335 @ 77.3¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UFC 333: Abubakar Vagaev vs. Jacob Malkoun (Middleweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Abubakar Vagaev | $1.2k | 67.4¢ |
| UFC 333: Daniel Santos vs. Bolaji Oki (Featherweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Bolaji Oki | $800 | 48.7¢ |
| UFC 333: Colby Thicknesse vs. Asaf Chopurov (Bantamweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Asaf Chopurov | $709 | 73.5¢ |
| UFC 333: Abubakar Vagaev vs. Jacob Malkoun (Middleweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Jacob Malkoun | $600 | 42.2¢ |
| UFC 333: Daniel Santos vs. Bolaji Oki (Featherweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Daniel Santos | $500 | 55.8¢ |
| UFC 333: Merab Dvalishvili vs. Petr Yan (Bantamweight, Main Card) | Sports | Merab Dvalishvili | $5 | 43.0¢ |
| UFC 333: Colby Thicknesse vs. Asaf Chopurov (Bantamweight, Early Prelims) | Sports | Colby Thicknesse | $0 | 0.0¢ |
- Abubakar Vagaev$1.2k @ 67.4¢
- Bolaji Oki$800 @ 48.7¢
- Asaf Chopurov$709 @ 73.5¢
- Jacob Malkoun$600 @ 42.2¢
- Daniel Santos$500 @ 55.8¢
- Merab Dvalishvili$5 @ 43.0¢
- Colby Thicknesse$0 @ 0.0¢