← Smart money
0x494e…6f79
ProfitableEdge
+2.2pp
ROI
+11%
Win rate
55% @ 53.1¢
Brier
0.231
Resolved
4154
Avg size
$14
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 54% (326/603) | +13% | 603 |
| Other | 41% (7/17) | -53% | 17 |
| Geopolitics | 50% (2/4) | -26% | 4 |
| Politics | 67% (2/3) | -35% | 3 |
| Economy | 67% (2/3) | -26% | 3 |
- Sports603 bets
- Hit rate
- 54% (326/603)
- ROI
- +13%
- Other17 bets
- Hit rate
- 41% (7/17)
- ROI
- -53%
- Geopolitics4 bets
- Hit rate
- 50% (2/4)
- ROI
- -26%
- Politics3 bets
- Hit rate
- 67% (2/3)
- ROI
- -35%
- Economy3 bets
- Hit rate
- 67% (2/3)
- ROI
- -26%
Track record
54% hit · 339/630- Under$394 @ 52.0¢
- Under$592 @ 51.5¢
- EYEBALLERS$242 @ 32.0¢
- Aurora Gaming$437 @ 36.8¢
- Yes$50 @ 98.0¢
- Aurora Gaming$488 @ 47.7¢
- No$49 @ 62.0¢
- ENCE$49 @ 52.0¢
- FURIA$489 @ 53.0¢
- Team WE$586 @ 50.7¢
- Team WE$49 @ 44.0¢
- Over$1 @ 89.0¢
- Rams vs. EaglesLostEagles$150 @ 37.0¢
- Over$100 @ 52.0¢
- Garrett Johns$39 @ 53.4¢
- Lorenzo Angelini$17 @ 21.1¢
- Team Spirit$250 @ 41.1¢
- Over$50 @ 74.0¢
- Sofya Lansere$1 @ 57.0¢
- Team Falcons$450 @ 74.0¢
- JD Gaming$700 @ 51.2¢
- Yes$50 @ 42.0¢
- Chiefs$150 @ 53.0¢
- HANJIN BRION$100 @ 36.5¢
- Buvaysar Gadamauri$12 @ 48.2¢
- Enrico Dalla Valle$19 @ 47.8¢
- Under$50 @ 50.0¢
- No$2 @ 63.9¢
- Denis Shapovalov$36 @ 42.9¢
- Hubert Hurkacz$6 @ 61.8¢
- Pavel Kotov$50 @ 12.0¢
- Saints$250 @ 53.2¢
- Botic van de Zandschulp$18 @ 67.1¢
- Valentin Royer$12 @ 37.7¢
- Senators$100 @ 28.8¢
- LYON$10 @ 0.1¢
- NRG$1.0k @ 57.5¢
- Over$1 @ 50.0¢
- WBT$300 @ 66.1¢
- Over$7 @ 51.0¢
- Under$7 @ 46.5¢
- Voca$250 @ 59.0¢
- Under$1 @ 63.0¢
- KKS Lech Poznań$50 @ 57.0¢
- LGD Gaming$300 @ 44.4¢
- SportsBetExpert$100 @ 30.0¢
- SSG Landers$1 @ 46.0¢
- Alejandro Davidovich Fokina$100 @ 59.0¢
- Bears$12 @ 59.3¢
- Eagles$23 @ 46.4¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Titans vs. Colts: O/U 44.5 | Sports | Under | $592 | 51.5¢ |
| Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winner | Sports | Aurora Gaming | $488 | 47.7¢ |
| Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Team Falcons (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs | Sports | Aurora Gaming | $437 | 36.8¢ |
| Bears vs. Falcons: O/U 52.5 | Sports | Under | $394 | 52.0¢ |
| Counter-Strike: EYEBALLERS vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs | Sports | EYEBALLERS | $242 | 32.0¢ |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? | Sports | No | $148 | 68.0¢ |
| Will Brighton & Hove Albion FC win on 2026-10-18? | Sports | Yes | $50 | 98.0¢ |
- Under$592 @ 51.5¢
- Aurora Gaming$488 @ 47.7¢
- Aurora Gaming$437 @ 36.8¢
- Under$394 @ 52.0¢
- EYEBALLERS$242 @ 32.0¢
- No$148 @ 68.0¢
- Yes$50 @ 98.0¢