← Smart money
0x43fe…26ee
SharpEdge
+5.5pp
ROI
+11%
Win rate
62% @ 56.5¢
Brier
0.214
Resolved
1977
Avg size
$25
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 63% (325/512) | +4% | 512 |
| Sports | 54% (61/113) | +31% | 113 |
- Other512 bets
- Hit rate
- 63% (325/512)
- ROI
- +4%
- Sports113 bets
- Hit rate
- 54% (61/113)
- ROI
- +31%
Track record
62% hit · 386/625- USA$7 @ 74.0¢
- India Champions$8 @ 78.0¢
- West Indies$31 @ 26.0¢
- West Indies Champions$53 @ 53.0¢
- Sri Lanka$96 @ 32.0¢
- Oman$105 @ 61.0¢
- Australia A$116 @ 43.1¢
- Under$50 @ 42.0¢
- Over$53 @ 24.0¢
- Australia Champions$612 @ 86.3¢
- Under$51 @ 55.0¢
- Bucks$67 @ 60.6¢
- West Indies Women$523 @ 80.4¢
- Australia A$204 @ 34.0¢
- England Champions$170 @ 85.2¢
- USA$1.0k @ 60.8¢
- Indonesia$83 @ 33.0¢
- India Champions$1 @ 62.3¢
- EWE Baskets Oldenburg$70 @ 58.0¢
- Korfez Basket$38 @ 9.9¢
- Under$48 @ 16.0¢
- Pittsburgh Pirates$10 @ 88.0¢
- Portugal$367 @ 70.0¢
- Gujarat Titans$65 @ 65.0¢
- Namibia A$111 @ 74.0¢
- Yes$91 @ 83.0¢
- Kolkata Knight Riders$131 @ 43.7¢
- Sunrisers Hyderabad$46 @ 88.0¢
- Oman$165 @ 68.6¢
- Singapore$79 @ 21.3¢
- West Indies$53 @ 53.0¢
- Kent$10 @ 73.0¢
- Washington Nationals$10 @ 72.0¢
- PortlandFire$33 @ 40.0¢
- Gujarat Titans$32 @ 78.5¢
- Royal Challengers Bengaluru$56 @ 55.1¢
- Zimbabwe$40 @ 10.0¢
- Spurs$33 @ 65.0¢
- Golden State Valkyries$15 @ 15.0¢
- Dallas Wings$21 @ 52.0¢
- Ireland$31 @ 34.7¢
- Sri Lanka$15 @ 74.0¢
- Yes$294 @ 19.1¢
- India$1.3k @ 83.8¢
- Pakistan$25 @ 24.0¢
- Multan Sultans$74 @ 74.0¢
- Nepal$111 @ 66.1¢
- Seattle Storm$20 @ 12.3¢
- Baltimore Orioles$20 @ 62.0¢
- Royal Challengers Bengaluru Women$46 @ 46.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Australia win? | Sports | No | $418 | 50.7¢ |
| Will the match end in a draw? | Sports | Yes | $100 | 20.2¢ |
| Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan T20s: Pakistan vs Sri Lanka | Sports | Sri Lanka | $96 | 32.0¢ |
| World Championship of Legends: Australia Champions vs West Indies Champions | Sports | West Indies Champions | $53 | 53.0¢ |
| West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies | Sports | West Indies | $31 | 26.0¢ |
| Will South Africa win? | Sports | Yes | $9 | 47.0¢ |
| World Championship of Legends: India Champions vs Bangladesh Champions | Sports | India Champions | $8 | 78.0¢ |
| Cricket World Cup League 2: USA vs UAE | Sports | USA | $7 | 74.0¢ |
| Youth Test Match: India Under-19s vs Australia Under-19s | Sports | Australia Under-19s | $2 | 38.0¢ |
- Will Australia win?SportsNo$418 @ 50.7¢
- Yes$100 @ 20.2¢
- Sri Lanka$96 @ 32.0¢
- West Indies Champions$53 @ 53.0¢
- West Indies$31 @ 26.0¢
- Will South Africa win?SportsYes$9 @ 47.0¢
- India Champions$8 @ 78.0¢
- USA$7 @ 74.0¢
- Australia Under-19s$2 @ 38.0¢