← Smart money
0x0eb3…f766
SharpEdge
+2.0pp
ROI
+7%
Win rate
47% @ 45.4¢
Brier
0.172
Resolved
4026
Avg size
$49
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | 50% (257/510) | +8% | 510 |
| Other | 51% (46/91) | -14% | 91 |
- Sports510 bets
- Hit rate
- 50% (257/510)
- ROI
- +8%
- Other91 bets
- Hit rate
- 51% (46/91)
- ROI
- -14%
Track record
50% hit · 303/601- Rams$370 @ 74.0¢
- Steelers$355 @ 71.0¢
- Jacob Fearnley$265 @ 53.0¢
- ACF Fiorentina$250 @ 50.0¢
- No$290 @ 58.0¢
- Over$210 @ 42.0¢
- Under$265 @ 53.0¢
- Jaguars$340 @ 68.0¢
- No$230 @ 46.0¢
- Taylor Fritz$423 @ 77.0¢
- Over$245 @ 49.0¢
- Under$245 @ 49.0¢
- Chicago White Sox$265 @ 53.0¢
- Under$250 @ 50.0¢
- No$390 @ 78.0¢
- No$25 @ 33.4¢
- Yes$21 @ 68.7¢
- No$2.6k @ 79.6¢
- Yes$709 @ 19.5¢
- St. Louis Cardinals$225 @ 45.0¢
- Houston Astros$225 @ 45.0¢
- Atlanta Dream$250 @ 50.0¢
- Yes$147 @ 5.0¢
- No$190 @ 76.0¢
- Yes$220 @ 44.0¢
- James Madison$225 @ 45.0¢
- Over$99 @ 46.0¢
- Andre Ilagan$1.7k @ 67.2¢
- Mert Alkaya$271 @ 27.0¢
- Juan Manuel Cerundolo$190 @ 38.0¢
- Viking FK$11 @ 38.0¢
- No$101 @ 32.1¢
- Yes$88 @ 67.5¢
- Spurs vs. KnicksLostKnicks$282 @ 54.0¢
- Spurs$5 @ 46.0¢
- No$1.3k @ 40.5¢
- Yes$900 @ 60.0¢
- Yes$54 @ 7.0¢
- No$300 @ 20.0¢
- Over$7 @ 48.0¢
- Ravens$370 @ 74.0¢
- No$107 @ 36.3¢
- Yes$13 @ 64.5¢
- Portland Fire$1 @ 29.0¢
- D.C. United SC$285 @ 57.0¢
- Zizou Bergs$380 @ 76.0¢
- No$59 @ 47.0¢
- Yes$64 @ 51.0¢
- No$60 @ 76.1¢
- Yes$2 @ 23.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spread: Raiders (-3.5) | Sports | Rams | $370 | 74.0¢ |
| Spread: Saints (-3.5) | Sports | Steelers | $355 | 71.0¢ |
| Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley | Sports | Jacob Fearnley | $265 | 53.0¢ |
| Spread: FC Internazionale Milano (-1.5) | Sports | ACF Fiorentina | $250 | 50.0¢ |
- Spread: Raiders (-3.5)SportsRams$370 @ 74.0¢
- Spread: Saints (-3.5)SportsSteelers$355 @ 71.0¢
- Jacob Fearnley$265 @ 53.0¢
- ACF Fiorentina$250 @ 50.0¢