← Smart money
0x0dae…b2e1
ProfitableEdge
+38.6pp
ROI
+75%
Win rate
92% @ 53.3¢
Brier
0.231
Resolved
37
Avg size
$619
ROI trend
Specialization by sphere
| Sphere | Hit rate | ROI | Bets |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 79% (11/14) | +75% | 14 |
- Other14 bets
- Hit rate
- 79% (11/14)
- ROI
- +75%
Track record
79% hit · 11/14| Market | Outcome | Size | Entry | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will the Los Angeles Dodgers win the 2025 World Series? | Yes | $25 | 29.0¢ | Won |
| Kings vs. Sharks | Kings | $5.0k | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Red Wings vs. Canucks | Red Wings | $6.8k | 53.0¢ | Won |
| Magic vs. Knicks | Knicks | $7.0k | 53.0¢ | Won |
| Bills vs. Jaguars | Jaguars | $32 | 54.0¢ | Lost |
| Jacksonville State vs. Middle Tennessee | Jacksonville State | $768 | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Will Real Madrid win La Liga? | Yes | $10 | 51.0¢ | Lost |
| Will Google have the top AI model on December 31? | Yes | $10 | 52.0¢ | Won |
| Fed decreases interest rates by 25 bps after September 2025 meeting? | Yes | $10 | 78.0¢ | Won |
| Rockets vs. Raptors | Rockets | $1.7k | 67.0¢ | Won |
| Kings vs. Bulls | Bulls | $1.5k | 64.0¢ | Won |
| Will the price of Bitcoin be between $114K and $116K on August 1? | Yes | $10 | 62.0¢ | Won |
| White Sox vs. Angels | Angels | $10 | 55.0¢ | Lost |
| Rockets vs. Thunder | Rockets | $36 | 42.0¢ | Won |
- Yes$25 @ 29.0¢
- Kings$5.0k @ 64.0¢
- Red Wings$6.8k @ 53.0¢
- Knicks$7.0k @ 53.0¢
- Jaguars$32 @ 54.0¢
- Jacksonville State$768 @ 64.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 51.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 52.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 78.0¢
- Rockets$1.7k @ 67.0¢
- Bulls$1.5k @ 64.0¢
- Yes$10 @ 62.0¢
- Angels$10 @ 55.0¢
- Rockets$36 @ 42.0¢
Recent trades
live from Polymarket · click a column to sortLoading recent trades…
Current positions
| Market | Sphere | Outcome | Size | Entry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Jesus Christ return before 2027? | Culture | No | $112 | 97.4¢ |
| Will China invade Taiwan by end of 2026? | Politics | No | $10 | 97.7¢ |
- No$112 @ 97.4¢
- No$10 @ 97.7¢